Skip To Main Content

Faculty & Staff

Search for Staff Member

Administration

Tucker Harris

High School Principal

Stinamay Lagrotta

High School Assist Principal

Jodi Lewitt

High School Assist Principal

Tikija Picott

High School Assist Principal

Dhand Presley

ESE Assistant Principal

Aaron Goldstone

Teacher on Assign, Sch Based

Office Staff

Jeanette Oberst

Administrative Asst. to the Principal
Office Specialist III

Sandra Bailey

Office Specialist II

Patricia Comitale-Dahms

Discipline
Office Specialist I

Nicole Diehl

Office Specialist I

Felicia Franklin

Registrar
Office Specialist II

Lori Kangas

Office Specialist I

Maria Kostidakis

ESE Office
Office Specialist II

Erika McFarland

Bookkeeper/Payroll
Office Specialist III

Valerie Peckham

Attendance
Office Specialist II

Janet Savary

Activities Director
Office Specialist III

Pauline Schaack

Office Specialist III

School Counselors

John Conforti

Certified School Counselor

Gwendolyn Coy

Certified School Counselor

Cynthia Les

Cert Sch Counseling Director

Evelyn Navarro

Office Specialist I

Christine Villafane

Certified School Counselor

Teachers

Carolyn Abramski

Non-Core Teacher

Lisa Alexander

Core Teacher

Theresa Antonich

ESE Teacher

Anna Ariani

ESE Teacher

John Ariani

Core Teacher

Scott Bay

Core Teacher

Cynthia Beebe

Core Teacher

Henry Benoit

Core Teacher

Shane Benton

Core Teacher

Kevin Bogdan

Non-Core Teacher

Brett Bortle

Non-Core Teacher

Tasha Buck

English 1
Core Teacher

Jennifer Campanella

Website Maintenance
Core Teacher

Victor Campbell

Assistant Football Coach - Offensive Line
Non-Core Teacher

David Carrig

Non-Core Teacher

Christopher Clark

Core Teacher

Christine Colby

Non-Core Teacher

Conner Cowan

Core Teacher

Tarisa Craig-Craggy

Non-Core Teacher

Patrick Cunningham

ESE Teacher

Marjorie Danese

Media Teacher

Lester Davis

Non-Core Teacher

Bruce Dunn

In-School Suspension Secondary

David Eddy

Core Teacher

Greta Eitzen

ESE Teacher

Vanessa Emerson

ESE Teacher

Cory Flickinger

ESE Teacher

Jack Foley

Core Teacher

Elias Freidus

Core Teacher

Dodi Gaines

Facilitator, Cambridge AICE

Deborah Gibbens

ESE Teacher

Jacklyn Gion

Core Teacher

Kimberly Griffith

Core Teacher

Raymond Grimard

Non-Core Teacher

Yvette Havens

ESE Teacher

Robert Hernandez

Core Teacher

Jessica Herron

Core Teacher

Blake Hillman

Non-Core Teacher

Julia Hood

Non-Core Teacher

Todd Huckaby

Core Teacher

Jill Kachanouskaya

Non-Core Teacher

Karen Kepner

Core Teacher

Bette Kirschbaum

Core Teacher

Kelley Lemon

Non-Core Teacher

Leah Lightsey

Core Teacher

Susan Lilley

ESE Teacher

Troy Logan

ESE Teacher

Craig Lungren

Non-Core Teacher

Nita Manis

Core Teacher

Melisse Marheine

ESE Teacher

Katherine Marriott

Non-Core Teacher

Rhonda Martin

Non-Core Teacher

Anthony McLoughlin

ESE Teacher

Andrew McNerney

Sub Teacher

Bradley Montgomery

Athletic Director

Donlynne Nees

ESE Teacher

Sean Ngying

Core Teacher

Tanner Norvell

Core Teacher

Hannah Offenberg

Non-Core Teacher

Christina Palau

ESE Teacher

Kimberly Paul

Core Teacher

Tamara Payne

Academic Coach

Jeremy Phillips

Core Teacher

Riham Picione

Core Teacher

Darcy Pigliacampi

Core Teacher

Kasondra Price

Non-Core Teacher

Carolyn Rudolph

Math Coach

Robert Sabatino

Core Teacher

Gerald Saunier

Core Teacher

Paul Shuler

Core Teacher

Meagan Silva

Core Teacher

Christine Simmons

Sub Teacher

Kimberly Smurdon

Facilitator, CTE Academy

Marilyn Stone

ESE Teacher

Ashley Taylor

Core Teacher

Bradley Taylor

Core Teacher

Cassandra Temple

Core Teacher

Tabitha Thode

Non-Core Teacher

Christy Transier

Non-Core Teacher

Odessa Trinkle

Core Teacher

Tory Tyner

Core Teacher

Patrick Urquhart

Core Teacher

Marivel Vega

Core Teacher

Tiffany Waters

Core Teacher

Elissa Webb

Core Teacher

Christopher Weinrich

Core Teacher

Vernon Wells

Core Teacher

Tonya Wilhelm

Teacher, eLrn/Virtual Lrn Lab

Jennifer Zaniewski

Core Teacher

Support Staff

Alva Jenkins

Licensed Practical Nurse

Stacy Pruett

Speech Clinician